There are currently 0 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Spyro Wiki, the Spyro and Skylanders encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(A more fitting order of relevance) |
(add Speedrun wiki) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 05:06, February 22, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|