There are currently 0 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Spyro Wiki, the Spyro and Skylanders encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding RayWiki.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | | [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Independent Fallout Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mystery Dungeon Franchise wiki favicon-black.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Mystery Dungeon: [https://mysterydungeonwiki.com/ MDFW] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] |
Revision as of 11:14, March 3, 2023
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|