There are currently 0 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Spyro Wiki, the Spyro and Skylanders encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) m (Adding newest member.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="plainlinks" style="width:75%;margin-top:-5px; background-color:#E9ECFF; border:1px solid #7C5DAB;margin:auto" | {| class="plainlinks" style="width:75%;margin-top:-5px; background-color:#E9ECFF; border:1px solid #7C5DAB;margin:auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;text-align:center" colspan=" | | style="padding-top:5px;text-align:center" colspan="4"| '''[[Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | | rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:01, December 1, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|