There are currently 0 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Crash Team Rumble:Ripto"
From the Spyro Wiki, the Spyro and Skylanders encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Collect 75 Hot Cocoa during the Icy Artisans Arena event in Season 3 | |Collect 75 Hot Cocoa during the Icy Artisans Arena event in Season 3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ripto SpaceManipulator-Skin Rumble.png|120px]]<br>Space Manipulator | |||
|Epic | |||
|Final Season Battlepass 492 tier reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ripto GlimmerySkin Rumble.png|120px]]Glimmery Ripto | |[[File:Ripto GlimmerySkin Rumble.png|120px]]Glimmery Ripto | ||
Line 123: | Line 127: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Complete Ripto's "What Are the Odds?" challenge | |Complete Ripto's "What Are the Odds?" challenge | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ripto-Cackle-Rumble.png|120px]]<br>Cackle | |||
|Epic | |||
|Final Season Battlepass 146 tier reward | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:44, March 11, 2024
- “No Dragons? Wonderful. Conjure spells of fire, water, and lightning to control the battlefield!”
- – Crash Team Rumble official website
Ripto is a Booster-class character in Crash Team Rumble.
Stats
Stats | Numbers |
---|---|
Health | 3.5/5 |
Wumpa | 2.5/5 |
Combat | 4/5 |
Mobility | 2/5 |
Difficulty | 4/5 |
Abilities
Customizations
Skins
Emotes
Staff
This article is incomplete, otherwise known as a "stub." You can help the Spyro Wiki by adding more.