There are currently 0 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Crash Team Rumble:Spyro"
From the Spyro Wiki, the Spyro and Skylanders encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Quote|Torch some sheep and kick some tail! Charge across the arena and chase enemies away with feisty fire breath.|Crash Team Rumble official website}} '''Spyro''' is a Scorer-class character in ''Crash Team Rumble''. ==Stats== {|width=8% style="text-align:center" class=wikitable !Stats !Numbers |- |style="text-align:center"|Health |2.75/5 |- |style="text-align:center"|Wumpa |4/5 |- |style="text-align:center"|Combat |2/5 |- |style="text-align:center"|Mobility...") |
|||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Complete the "Activate the [[Moneybags]] Relic Station" challenge during the Summer Forest event in Season 3 | |Complete the "Activate the [[Moneybags]] Relic Station" challenge during the Summer Forest event in Season 3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spyro-PinataSkin-Rumble.png|120px]]<br>Pinata | |||
|Epic | |||
|Final Season Battlepass 390 tier reward | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 127: | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Complete Spyro's "Blazin' Banker" challenge | |Complete Spyro's "Blazin' Banker" challenge | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spyro-JustATasteEmote-Rumble.png|120px]]<br>Just A Taste | |||
|Epic | |||
|Final Season Battlepass 34 tier reward | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spyro-ShakeItOffEmote-Rumble.png|120px]]<br>Shake It Off | |||
|Epic | |||
|Final Season Battlepass 80 tier reward | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:37, March 11, 2024
- “Torch some sheep and kick some tail! Charge across the arena and chase enemies away with feisty fire breath.”
- – Crash Team Rumble official website
Spyro is a Scorer-class character in Crash Team Rumble.
Stats
Stats | Numbers |
---|---|
Health | 2.75/5 |
Wumpa | 4/5 |
Combat | 2/5 |
Mobility | 5/5 |
Difficulty | 2/5 |
Abilities
Customizations
Skins
Name | Rarity | Requirement |
---|---|---|
Spyro |
Common | Unlocked automatically |
Aurora |
Epic | Collect 25 Dragon Eggs during the Spyro Early Access event in Season 3 |
Nyx |
Epic | Reach Level 6 in Spyro's character progression |
Ignis | Epic | Reach Level 12 in Spyro's character progression |
Umbra |
Epic | Reach Level 15 in Spyro's character progression |
Ser Spyro |
Legendary | Complete the "KO enemies using Fire Breath" challenge during the Spyro Early Access event in Season 3 |
Shivery |
Epic | Complete the "In Competitive or Party Mode, collect Portal Pastries" challenge during the Icy Artisans Arena event |
Crystal |
Legendary | Complete the "Activate the Moneybags Relic Station" challenge during the Summer Forest event in Season 3 |
Pinata |
Epic | Final Season Battlepass 390 tier reward |
Emotes
Sparx
This article is incomplete, otherwise known as a "stub." You can help the Spyro Wiki by adding more.